yks. mon.
nominatiivi várvu váárvuh
akkusatiivi váárvu váárvuid
genetiivi váárvu várvui
váárvui
illatiivi váárvun várvoid
lokatiivi váárvust váárvuin
komitatiivi várvoin várvuigijn
várvuiguin
abessiivi várvuttáá várvuittáá
essiivi várvun
partitiivi várvud
Full paradigm →

várvu (subst.)

yks. mon.
nominatiivi várvu váárvuh
akkusatiivi váárvu váárvuid
genetiivi váárvu várvui
váárvui
illatiivi váárvun várvoid
lokatiivi váárvust váárvuin
komitatiivi várvoin várvuigijn
várvuiguin
abessiivi várvuttáá várvuittáá
essiivi várvun
partitiivi várvud
Full paradigm →
várvu Word history → Texts →
  • várvu subst. yks. nominatiivi

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

várvu is a possible form of ...

várvu Word history → Texts →
  • várvu subst. yks. nominatiivi