yks. mon.
nominatiivi stáálu stáloh
stááluh
genetiivi stálo
stáálu
stáloi
stálui
stáálui
akkusatiivi stálo
stáálu
stááloid
stááluid
illatiivi stáálun stááloid
stáálooid
lokatiivi stááloost
stáálust
stáloin
stááluin
komitatiivi stááloin
stáálooin
stáloigijn
stáloiguin
stáluigijn
stáluiguin
abessiivi stálottáá
stáluttáá
stáloittáá
stáluittáá
essiivi stáállun
partitiivi stáállud
Full paradigm →

stáálu (subst.)

yks. mon.
nominatiivi stáálu stáloh
stááluh
genetiivi stálo
stáálu
stáloi
stálui
stáálui
akkusatiivi stálo
stáálu
stááloid
stááluid
illatiivi stáálun stááloid
stáálooid
lokatiivi stááloost
stáálust
stáloin
stááluin
komitatiivi stááloin
stáálooin
stáloigijn
stáloiguin
stáluigijn
stáluiguin
abessiivi stálottáá
stáluttáá
stáloittáá
stáluittáá
essiivi stáállun
partitiivi stáállud
Full paradigm →
stáálu Word history → Texts →
  • stáálu subst. yks. akkusatiivi
  • stáálu subst. yks. genetiivi
  • stáálu subst. yks. nominatiivi

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

stáálu is a possible form of ...

stáálu Word history → Texts →
  • stáálu subst. yks. akkusatiivi
  • stáálu subst. yks. genetiivi
  • stáálu subst. yks. nominatiivi