preesens (onne) preteriti (jieht)
yks. 1.p. puáidášâm puáidášim
yks. 2.p. puáidášah puáidáših
yks. 3.p. puáidáš puáidášij
kaks. 1.p. puáidášeen puáidášáim
kaks. 2.p. puáidášvettee puáidášáid
kaks. 3.p. puáidášává puáidášáin
mon. 1.p. puáidášep puáidášijm
mon. 2.p. puáidášvetteđ puáidášijd
mon. 3.p. puáidášeh puáidášii
preesens kielt.
puáidáš
preteriti kielt.
puáidášâm
perf.partisiippi
puáidášâm
Full paradigm →

puáidášiđ (verbi)

preesens (onne) preteriti (jieht)
yks. 1.p. puáidášâm puáidášim
yks. 2.p. puáidášah puáidáših
yks. 3.p. puáidáš puáidášij
kaks. 1.p. puáidášeen puáidášáim
kaks. 2.p. puáidášvettee puáidášáid
kaks. 3.p. puáidášává puáidášáin
mon. 1.p. puáidášep puáidášijm
mon. 2.p. puáidášvetteđ puáidášijd
mon. 3.p. puáidášeh puáidášii
preesens kielt.
puáidáš
preteriti kielt.
puáidášâm
perf.partisiippi
puáidášâm
Full paradigm →
puáidášiđ Word history → Texts →
  • puáidášiđ verbi infinitiivi
  • puáidášiđ verbi imperatiivi mon. 2.p.

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

puáidášiđ is a possible form of ...

puáidášiđ Word history → Texts →
  • puáidášiđ verbi infinitiivi
  • puáidášiđ verbi imperatiivi mon. 2.p.