yks. mon.
nominatiivi macâstâh macâstuvah
genetiivi macâstuv macâstuvâi
akkusatiivi macâstuv macâstuvâid
illatiivi macâstâhân macâstuvváid
lokatiivi macâstuvvâst
macâstuvâst
macâstuvâin
komitatiivi macâstuvváin
macâstuváin
macâstuvâigijn
macâstuvâiguin
abessiivi macâstuvttáá macâstuvâittáá
essiivi macâstâhhân
partitiivi macâstâhhâd
Full paradigm →

macâstâh (subst.)

yks. mon.
nominatiivi macâstâh macâstuvah
genetiivi macâstuv macâstuvâi
akkusatiivi macâstuv macâstuvâid
illatiivi macâstâhân macâstuvváid
lokatiivi macâstuvvâst
macâstuvâst
macâstuvâin
komitatiivi macâstuvváin
macâstuváin
macâstuvâigijn
macâstuvâiguin
abessiivi macâstuvttáá macâstuvâittáá
essiivi macâstâhhân
partitiivi macâstâhhâd
Full paradigm →
macâstâh Word history → Texts →
  • macâstâh subst. yks. nominatiivi

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

macâstâh is a possible form of ...

macâstâh Word history → Texts →
  • macâstâh subst. yks. nominatiivi