attr.
älis
mon. nominatiivi
áláseh
Der/Comp attr.
álásu
Der/Comp yks. nominatiivi
álásub
Der/Superl yks. nominatiivi
álásumos
Full paradigm →

äälis (adj.)

attr.
älis
mon. nominatiivi
áláseh
Der/Comp attr.
álásu
Der/Comp yks. nominatiivi
álásub
Der/Superl yks. nominatiivi
álásumos
Full paradigm →
äälis Word history → Texts →
  • äälis adj. yks. nominatiivi

Find a problem?

If you find any bugs, please get in touch with us. Describe the problem, and tell us what web browser or mobile phone you were using, or what word you were searching for when you encountered the problem.

äälis is a possible form of ...

ääli Word history → Texts →
  • ääli subst. yks. akkusatiivi poss. kaks. 3.p.
  • ääli subst. yks. akkusatiivi poss. mon. 3.p.
  • ääli subst. yks. akkusatiivi poss. yks. 3.p.
  • ääli subst. yks. genetiivi poss. kaks. 3.p.
  • ääli subst. yks. genetiivi poss. mon. 3.p.
  • ääli subst. yks. genetiivi poss. yks. 3.p.
äälis Word history → Texts →
  • äälis adj. yks. nominatiivi